Warning: Illegal string offset 'ru' in /var/www/samboI/sambo.net.ua/modules/mod_calendar.php on line 90 Федерация Самбо Украины - Чемпионат Украины-2013
Событие
Чемпионат Украины-2013
Николаев
12.03.2013 - 14.03.2013
Победители и призеры чемпионата Украины
Количество участников – 350.

Мужчины
48 кг
1.      Владислав БАКУН (Винницкая обл.)
2.      Роман СОРОЧУК (Волынская обл.)
3.      Станислав ТИШАКОВ (Винницкая обл.)
         Андрей КУХАРУК (Волынская обл.)
52 кг
1.      Евгений ОЛЬШАНСКИЙ (Днепропетровск)
2.      Александр БАБЮК (Хмельницкая обл.)
3.      Марьян МЕЛЬНИЧУК (И-Франковская обл.)
         Виталий КУЗЬМИВСКИЙ (Днепропетровск)
57 кг
1.      Михаил ИЛЬЧУК (И-Франковская обл.)
2.      Антон САМЧУК (Донецкая обл.)
3.      Евгений ЛЫГИН (Винницкая обл.)
         Олег БУЗОВСКИЙ (Винницкая обл.)
62 кг
1.      Никита ВОЙТЮК (Крым)
2.      Александр КАЛАШНИКОВ (Киев)
3.      Алексей БЕЗАТОМНЫЙ (Севастополь)
         Дмитрий ЕВДОШЕНКО (Харьковская обл.)
68 кг
1.      Кирилл МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО (Николаевская обл.)
2.      Зейнал ГУСЕЙНОВ (Луганская обл.)
3.      Виктор КОРОВАЙНЫЙ (И-Франковская обл.)
         Евгений КОРОТКОВ (Донецкая обл.)
74 кг
1.      Дмитрий БАБИЙЧУК (Львовская обл.)
2.      Петр КУЗЬМИН (Киев)
3.      Илья СТАРОВ (Донецкая обл.)
         Евгений СЛЕПЧЕНКО (Севастополь)
82 кг
1.      Виктор САВИНОВ (Харьковская обл.)
2.      Антон ГУРМАНА (Николаевская обл.)
3.      Виталий ЮРКОВЕЦ (Киев)
         Сергей ЕРМОЛАЕВ (Крым)
90 кг
1.      Иван ВАСИЛЬЧУК (Николаевская обл.)
2.      Александр КОЛОМИЕЦ (Киев)
3.      Александр КУПЕЦ (Луганская обл.)
         Игорь КНЫШ (Львовская обл.)
100 кг
1.      Михаил ЧЕРКАССОВ (Харьковская обл.)
2.      Ярослав РЫТКО (Николаевская обл.)
3.      Алексей АВДЕЕВ (Крым)
         Иван ЗАКОРКО (Николаевская обл.)
+100 кг
1.      Александр ГОРДИЕНКО (Одесская обл.)
2.      Кирилл ВОЛОВИК (Севастополь)
3.      Роман ГОНЧАРУК (Луганская обл.)
         Размик ТОНОЯН (Киев)

Женщины
44 кг
1.      Ольга ШЕВЧЕНКО (Николаевская обл.)
2.      Ирина ГУБЯН (И-Франковская обл.)
3.      Оксана ДОМОСЛАВСКАЯ (Житомирская обл.)
         Анастасия ВЕРБИЦКАЯ (Одесская обл.)
48 кг
1.      Елена КУНИЦКАЯ (И-Франковская обл.)
2.      Надежда КРЕТОВА (И-Франковская обл.)
3.      Инна ГОМЕНЧУК (Волынская обл.)
         Ольга ФЕДЫТНИК (Ровенская обл.)
52 кг
1.      Мария ОСТПЬЮК (И-Франковская обл.)
2.      Алина ПАШУК (Волынская обл.)
3.      Марина ЛОГВИНА (Днепропетровская обл.)
         Мария ПРОКОПЕНКО (Днепропетровская обл.)
56 кг
1.      Олеся САВЧУК (Киевская обл.)
2.      Дарья ЯКИМОВА (Донецкая обл.)
3.      Маргарита ДЬЯКОВА (Харьковская обл.)
         Ольга ФЕДОРЧЕНКО (Николаевская обл.)
60 кг
1.      Елена САЙКО (И-Франковская обл.)
2.      Анастасия ШЕВЧЕНКО (Харьковская обл.)
3.      Мария ПЕТРУЩАК (Киевская обл.)
         Ольга ЕЖИХИНА (Одесская обл.)
64 кг
1.      Надежда ГЕРАСИМЕНКО (Киевская обл.)
2.      Валерия ЛИТОВКО (Донецкая обл.)
3.      Ольга МИРАНЮК (Крым)
         Алла МИРОНОВСКАЯ (Киев)
68 кг
1.      Надежда ПОКОРА (Львовская обл.)
2.      Анна ЩЕРБАНЬ (Донецкая обл.)
3.      Анна ГРЕСЬКОВАЯ (Одесская обл.)
         Мария ШЕЛЕСТ (Черкасская обл.)
72 кг
1.      Татьяна САВЕНКО (Днепропетровская обл.)
2.      Анна КАЛАШНИКОВА (Крым)
3.      Татьяна ВИНОГРАДОВА (Киев)
         Юлия БОРИСОВА (Харьковская)
80 кг
1.      Алина ГАЗАЙ (Луганская обл.)
2.      Татьяна СЕМЕНЕНКО (Донецкая обл.)
3.      Алина ЛЯМЕЦ (Днепропетровская обл.)
         Илона БИРЕШ (Крым)
+80 кг
1.      Татьяна ГЛИБКО (И-Франковская обл.)
2.      Любовь БОЯРЧУК (Крым)
3.      Виктория КОЧЕРГИНА (Киев)
         Лиза БАРДИНА (Днепропетровск)

Боевое самбо
48 кг
1.      Андрей БИЛЫК (Киев)
2.      Андрей ГАМУЛЯК (И-Франковская обл.)
3.      Руслан САМЧУК (Ровенская обл.)
         Михаил ОСТАПЮК (И-Франковская обл.)
52 кг
1.      Дмитрий ОДИНОКИЙ (Киев)
2.      Андрей КУПАР (Киев)
3.      Владимир ЛАМАНОВ (Луганская обл.)
         Вадим БУРЧАК (Ровенская обл.)
57 кг
1.      Сергей ЧЕРНЫЙ (Киев)
2.      Николай МАЛПЕНКО (Крым)
3.      Богдан БАБЕНКО (Ровенская обл.)
         Вусал АХМЕДОВ (Николаевская обл.)
62 кг
1.      Игорь СЕВЕРИН (Киев)
2.      Андрей ШПАК (Хмельницкая обл.)
3.      Павел БУРЯЧЕК (Крым)
         Алексей НАУМОВ (Донецкая обл.)
68 кг
1.      Вадим ЗЕЛЕНЮК (Киев)
2.      Юрий ДЖУРА (Хмельницкая обл.)
3.      Дмитрий МАРТЫНЮК (Волынская обл.)
         Вадим РАТУШНЯК (Винницкая обл.)
74 кг
1.      Рустем САЙДАЛИЕВ (Крым)
2.      Алексей БОГАТИКОВ (Луганская обл.)
3.      Иван ТУРЯНИЦА (Киев)
         Андрей ВОЙТКИВ (Киев)
82 кг
1.      Александр ТУРОВСКИЙ (Крым)
2.      Павел ГЛЕБОВ (Севастополь)
3.      Андрей СУПРУНЮК (Львовская обл.)
         Василий ХМЕЛЮК (Киев)
90 кг
1.      Александр КОЛОМИЕЦ (Киев)
2.      Валентин МОЛДАВСКИЙ (Луганская обл.)
3.      Иван РЕБЕР (Николаевская обл.)
         Роман ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ (Одесская обл.)
100 кг
1.      Игорь ЗАДЕРНОВСКИЙ (Крым)
2.      Николай КУЗЬМЕНКО (Киевская обл.)
3.      Евгений ПРОКОФЬЕВ (Херсонская обл.)
         Василий БАБИЧ (Крым)
+100 кг
1.      Владимир ЖИХ (Крым)
2.      Павел ЛЫСЯНСКИЙ (Луганская обл.)
3.      Григорий КУЗЬМЕНКО (Киев)
         Александр БЕЛЯЛОВ (Одесская обл.)
 
Командный зачет
1.      Киев – 1630
2.      АР Крым – 1220
3.      Николаевская – 800
4.      И-Франковская – 790
5.      Харьковская – 750
6.      Луганская – 710
7.      Одесская – 680
8.      Донецкая – 640
9.      Винницкая – 600
10.  Волынская – 570
11.  Львовская – 550
12.  Днепропетровская – 500
13.  Ровенская – 470
14.  Киевская – 440
15.  Хмельницкая – 430
16.  Житомирская – 360
17.  Севастополь – 230
18.  Черкасская – 100
19.  Херсонская – 90
 
 
 
Поделиться:
Оставить комментарий
Имя
Текст сообщения
Капча
=>