Warning: Illegal string offset 'ru' in /var/www/samboI/sambo.net.ua/modules/mod_calendar.php on line 90 Федерация Самбо Украины - Чемпионат Украины-2012
Событие
Чемпионат Украины-2012
Симферополь
02.03.2012 - 04.03.2012
Победители и призеры
Мужчины
48 кг
1.      Владислав БАКУН (Винницкая)
2.      Заир ЗИЯДИНОВ (АР Крым)
3.      Владимир СЕРОВ (Севастополь)
         Андрей КУХАРУК (Волынская)
52 кг
1.      Евгений ОЛЬШАНСКИЙ (Днепропетровская)
2.      Олег КРИВЕЦКИЙ (Киев)
3.      Геннадий ТКАЧЕНКО (АР Крым)
         Владимир ЛАМАНОВ (Луганская)
57 кг
1.      Алексей ПОЛТАВЦЕВ (Черниговская/Донецкая)
2.      Максим КОЛМАКОВ (Киев)
3.      Антон САМЧУК (Донецкая)
         Михаил БАКИН (АР Крым)
62 кг
1.      Кирилл МАЧУЛА (Сумская)
2.      Александр ВОРОПАЕВ (Харьковская)
3.      Артем ВОРОНА (Днепропетровская)
         Гор КАЗАРЯН (АР Крым)
68 кг
1.      Тигран КАЗАРЯН (АР Крым)
2.      Андрей КАШТАНОВ (Севастополь)
3.      Владимир РОГАЛЬСКИЙ (Днепропетровская)
         Виктор КОРОВАЙНЫЙ (И-Франковская)
74 кг
1.      Иван ЕФАНОВ (Севастополь)
2.      Ахтем СУЛЕЙМАНОВ (АР Крым)
3.      Антон ТИЩЕНКО (Севастополь)
         Евгений СЛЕПЧЕНКО (Севастополь)
82 кг
1.      Антон ГУРМАЗА (Николаевская)
2.      Игорь КНЫШ (Львовская)
3.      Владислав ПОТАПОВ (Киев)
         Владимир СТАРОВ (Донецкая)
90 кг
1.      Иван ВАСИЛЬЧУК (Хмельницкая)
2.      Юрий БОБРИК (АР Крым)
3.      Александр МАЛЮК (Черкасская)
         Роман МУДЖИРИ (АР Крым)
100 кг
1.      Ярослав РЫТКО (Николаевская)
2.      Валерий КОВАЛЕНКО (Луганская)
3.      Петр КУРЧЕНКО (Днепропетровская)
         Роман СЕМЕНИХИН (Севастополь)
+100 кг
1.      Кирилл ВОЛОВИК (Севастополь)
2.      Зураб РУХАДЗЕ (Севастополь)
3.      Александр САВЧЕНКО (Киев)
         Роман АСЕЙКИН (АР Крым)

Женщины
44 кг
1.      Надежда КРЕТОВА (И-Франковская)
2.      Ирина ГУБЯН (И-Франковская)
3.      Наталья БОЙЧЕНКО (Харьковская)
         Виктория ШАПОВАЛЕНКО (Харьковская)
48 кг
1.      Алина ПАЩУК (Волынская)
2.      Ирина ФЕРБЕРТ (Днепропетровская)
3.      Марина ЛОГВИНА (Днепропетровская)
         Татьяна ДЖАБРАИЛОВА (Донецкая)
52 кг
1.      Мария БУЙОК (Черниговская)
2.      Мария ОСТАПЮК (И-Франковская/Львовская)
3.      Мария СТУКАЛЕНКО (Черкасская)
         Людмила АФЕНДИКОВА (Днепропетровская)
56 кг
1.      Олеся САВЧУК (Киевская)
2.      Татьяна РЕДЬКО (Черниговская)
3.      Татьяна ЧМЫРЬ (Ровенская)
         Ольга ФЕДЫТНИК (Ровенская)
60 кг
1.      Мария ПЕТРУЩАК (Киевская)
2.      Валерия ИВАНОВА (Днепропетровская)
3.      Валерия ЛИПОВКО (Донецкая)
         Ксения НИКИТИНА (Харьковская)
64 кг
1.      Елена САЙКО (И-Франковская/Львовская)
2.      Алина БОЙКОВА (Черниговская)
3.      Надежда ПОКОРА (Львовская)
         Надежда ГЕРАСИМЕНКО (Киевская)
68 кг
1.      Виктория ДЕНИСЕНКО (Киев)
2.      Марина АНДРИЕВСКАЯ (Донецкая)
3.      Татьяна ВИНОГРАДОВА (Киев)
         Дарья ИБРАГИМОВА (Севастополь)
72 кг
1.      Татьяна САВЕНКО (Днепропетровская)
2.      Светлана ТКАЧУК (Днепропетровская)
3.      Мария ШЕЛЕСТ (Черкасская)
         Анна ЩЕРБАНЬ (Донецкая)
80 кг
1.      Алина ЛЯМЕЦ (Днепропетровская)
2.      Юлия БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ (Днепропетровская)
3.      Виктория ШТАХУРА (Киев)
         Ксения ВАСЬКЕВИЧ (Севастополь)
+80 кг
1.      Ольга ДАВИДКО (Днепропетровская/АР Крым)
2.      Иванна БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ (Киевская)
3.      Мирослава ЦИГОЛКО (Волынская)
         Елизавета БАРДИНА (Днепропетровская)

Боевое самбо
48 кг
1.      Андрей ЛИВИЦКИЙ (Хмельницкая)
2.      Андрей КУХАРУК (Волынская)
3.      Богдан КУДРЯ (Киев)
         Михаил МАГЕРА (Киев)
52 кг
1.      Сергей ЧЕРНЫЙ (Киев)
2.      Николай ГИЛЬ (Львовская)
3.      Владимир ЛАМАНОВ (Луганская)
         Андрей БАЙРАК (АР Крым)
57 кг
1.      Сергей ГЛУЩЕНКО (Киев)
2.      Владислав ДЕМЧИШИН (Хмельницкая)
3.      Алексей ЛОГВИНЕНКО (Луганская)
         Богдан БАБЕНКО (Ровенская)
62 кг
1.      Алексей ЗАЕЦ (Киев)
2.      Станислав ТРОСТЯНСКИЙ (Луганская)
3.      Назар ВИННИК (Хмельницкая)
         Антон НЕЧАЙ (Ровенская)
68 кг
1.      Игорь СЕВЕРИН (Киев)
2.      Вячеслав ПАНТУС (Волынская)
3.      Вадим ЗЕЛЕНЮК (Киев)
         Александр ВИТОВ (АР Крым)
74 кг
1.      Рустем СЕЙДАЛИЕВ (АР Крым)
2.      Сергей МИШКОЙ (Киев)
3.      Иван ТУРЯНИЦА (Киев)
         Максим ДЯДЮРА (Донецкая)
82 кг
1.      Александр ТУРОВСКИЙ (АР Крым)
2.      Ярослав ЦИЦИЛИНСКИЙ (Киев)
3.      Иван ОРАНСКИЙ (АР Крым)
         Павел ГЛЕБОВ (Севастополь)
90 кг
1.      Александр КОЛОМИЕЦ (Киев)
2.      Валерий РУЕВ (АР Крым)
3.      Николай СЕМЯКИН (АР Крым)
         Василий БАБИЧ (АР Крым)
100 кг
1.      Игорь ЗАДЕРНОВСКИЙ (АР Крым)
2.      Сергей ПАНТЕЛУС (Киев)
3.      Александр БОРИСЮК (Киев)
         Владимир ЖИХ (АР Крым)
+100 кг
1.      Григорий КУЗЬМЕНКО (Киев)
2.      Евгений КОБКО (Киев)
3.      Станислав ДОРОФЕЕВ (АР Крым)
         Владимир РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО (АР Крым)

Командный зачет
1.      Киев – 1835
2.      АР Крым – 1540
3.      Днепропетровская – 1095
4.      Севастополь – 885
5.      Донецкая – 780
6.      Киевская – 630
7.      И-Франковская – 625
8.      Луганская – 505
9.      Львовская – 495
10.  Черниговская – 470
11.  Хмельницкая – 435
12.  Волынская – 430
13.   Ровенская – 420
        Харьковская – 420
15.  Винницкая – 325
16.  Одесская – 275
17.  Черкасская – 230
18.  Николаевская – 160
19.  Житомирская – 105.
20.  Сумская – 80.
 
Поделиться:
Оставить комментарий
Имя
Текст сообщения
Капча
=>