Warning: Illegal string offset 'ru' in /var/www/samboI/sambo.net.ua/modules/mod_calendar.php on line 90 Федерация Самбо Украины - ХХVII Всемирная летняя Универсиада-2013
Событие
ХХVII Всемирная летняя Универсиада-2013
Казань, Россия
06.07.2013 - 17.07.2013
Победители и призеры
Женщины
До 48 кг
1. Елена БОНДАРЕВА (Россия)
2. Елена КУНИЦКАЯ (Украина)
3. Чантсадулам ДЖАГВАРАЛ (Монголия)
    Мария ГУЭДЕС (Венесуэла)

До 52 кг
1. Анна ХАРИТОНОВА (Россия)
2. Инна ЧЕРНЯК (Украина)
3. Фан-фан ЧЕН (Китай)
    Гульбадан БАБАМУРАТОВА (Туркменистан)

До 56 кг
1. Анастасия АРХИПОВА (Белоруссия)
2. Лаура ФУРНЬЕ (Франция)
3. Гергана ВАЦОВА (Болгария)
    Амаржаргал ТУМУРБАТАР (Монголия)


До 60 кг
1. Яна КОСТЕНКО (Россия)
2. Елена САЙКО (Украина) 
3. Ажар КЕНБЕИЛ (Казахстан)
    Полона ЛАМПЕ (Словения)

До 64 кг
1. Алиса ШЛЕЗИНГЕР (Израиль)
2. Татьяна ТОКЦ (Белоруссия)
3. Акан ИКУТА (Япония)
    Гюльнар ХАЙИТБАЕВА (Туркменистан)

До 68 кг
1. Марина МОХНАТКИНА (Россия)
2. Луиза ГАЙНУТДИНОВА (Украина)
3. Джулия АРАГОЦЦИНИ (Италия)
    Дилдаш КУРЫШБАЕВА (Казахстан)
     
До 72 кг
1. Руи ТАКАХАШИ (Япония)
2. Жанара КУСАНОВА (Россия)
3. Мунхцецег ОТГОН (Монголия)
    Нурсолтан АШИРОВА (Туркменистан)

До 80 кг
1. Шори ХАМАДА (Япония)
2. Тереза ДЖУРОВА (Болгария)
3. Нямтуя НЯМХУУ (Монголия)
    Ирина АЛЕКСЕЕВА (Россия)

Свыше 80 кг
1. Анастасия КОВЯЗИНА (Россия)
2. Саманта ДАКУНХА-КЕССЛЕР (Аргентина)
3. Екатерина КАЛЮЖНАЯ (Белоруссия)
    Харука МУРАШЕ (Япония)

Мужчины
До 52 кг
1. Тигран ТИРАКОСЯН (Армения)
2. Беймбет КИНЖАНОВ (Казахстан)
3. Агхасиф САМАДОВ (Азербайджан)
    Василий КАРАУЛОВ (Россия)

До 57 кг
1. Аймерген АТКУНОВ (Россия)
2. Марал-эодене ЧИММЕДОРДЖ (Монголия)
3. Ислам ГАСУМОВ (Азербайджан)
    Михаил ИЛИТЧУК (Украина)

До 62 кг
1. Илья ХЛЫБОВ (Россия)
2. Багдат ЖАРЫЛГАСОВ (Казахстан)
3. Артур ТЕ (Киргизстан)
    Артем НАКУ (Молдавия)

До 68 кг
1. Денис ДАВЫДОВ (Россия)
2. Александр КОКША (Белоруссия)
3. Эмиль ХАСАНОВ (Азербайджан)
    Мартин ИВАНОВ (Болгария)

До 74 кг
1. Уали УРЖЕН (Россия)
2. Кота ЭТО (Япония)
3. Алехандро КЛАРА (Аргентина)
    Нустаришох ИМОМОВ (Таджикистан)

До 82 кг
1. Сергей КИРЮХИН (Россия)
2. Нико КУЦИА (Грузия)
3. Мхер КАРАПЕТЯН (Армения)
    Тимофей ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ (Белоруссия)

До 90 кг
1. Павел РУМЯНЦЕВ (Россия)
2. Комроншох УСТОПИРИЙОН (Таджикистан)
3. Никола МИЛОШЕВИЧ (Сербия)
    Сухроб ОСТОНАЕВ (Узбекистан)

До 100 кг
1. Михаил МАЦЬКО (Белоруссия)
2. Петер ПАЛЬЧИК (Израиль)
3. Дмитрий ЕЛИСЕЕВ (Россия)
    Михаил ЧЕРКАССОВ (Украина)

Свыше 100 кг
1. Александр КУЧУМОВ (Россия)
2. Размик ТОНОЯН (Украина)
3. Хакою АРАКЕЛЯН (Армения)
    Зилвинас ЗАБАРСКАС (Литва)
Поделиться:
Оставить комментарий
Имя
Текст сообщения
Капча
=>