История
ХХІХ чемпионат Европы (2010)

ХХІХ чемпионат Европы

13-17 мая 2010 года. Минск, Белоруссия

Спортивное самбо

Мужчины


52 кг

1. Кузанашвили Ушанги (Грузия) 
2. Бекетов Толобек (Россия) 
3. Курлыпа Андрей (Беларусь) 
3. Киракосян Тигран (Армения)
5. Грачик Осипян (Украина)

57 кг

1. Машкович Антон (Беларусь) 
2. Аткунов Амерген (Россия) 
3. Папинашвили Амир (Грузия) 
3. Варданян Ваган (Армения)
...7. Алексей Полтавцев (Украина)

62 кг

1. Хергиани Нестор (Грузия) 
2. Наку Октавиан (Молдова) 
3. Хлыбов Илья (Россия) 
3. Борисов Борис (Болгария)
5. Артем Харченко (Украина)

68 кг

1. Давыдов Денис (Россия) 
2. Мархутшвили Леван (Грузия) 
3. Гасанов Емиль (Азерабайджан) 
3. Базылев Дмитрий (Беларусь)
...7. Павел Венгловский (Украина)

74 кг

1. Бабийчук Дмитрий (Украина) 
2. Мамулашвили Каха (Грзуия) 
3. Папов Степан (Беларусь) 
3. Лебедев Илья (Россия)

82 кг

1. Степаньков Алексей (Беларусь) 
2. Полянсков Михаил (Россия) 
3. Оскар Фернандез (Испания) 
3. Балабан Сергей (Украина)

90 кг

1. Черноскулов Альсим (Россия) 
2. Карбелашвили Давид (Грузия) 
3. Казусенок Андрей (Беларусь) 
3. Евтимов Сашо (Болгария)
...8. Роман Семенихин (Украина)

100 кг

1. Исаев Евгений (Россия) 
2. Семочкин Евгений (Беларусь) 
3. Милчев Милен (Болгария) 
3. Воловик Кирилл (Украина)

+100 кг

1. Рыбак Юрий (Беларусь) 
2. Волков Андрей (Россия) 
3. Илиев Иван (Болгария) 
3. Джабали Абдель Хаким (Франция)
...7. Александр Титоренко (Украина)

Командный зачет
1. Россия - 47
2. Белоруссия - 38
3. Грузия - 34
4. Украина - 15

Женщины 


48 кг


1. Рубель Полина (Россия) 
2. Москвина Татьяна (Беларусь) 
3. Карапетян Тамара (Украина) 
3. Саркисян Рузанны (Армения)

52 кг

1. Остапюк Мария (Украина) 
2. Проскура Мария (Россия) 
3. Смилкович Мака (Сербия) 
3. Кирилова Габриела (Болгария)

56 кг

1. Алиева Мариана (Россия) 
2. Пайм Анжела (Беларусь) 
3. Степанова Калина (Болгария) 
3. Делтос Роза (Франция)
...7. Ирина Ляшуга (Украина)

60 кг

1. Прокопенко Катерина (Беларусь) 
2. Сайко Елена (Украина) 
3. Цирцени Линда (Латвия) 
3. Жернякова Татьяна (Россия)

64 кг

1. Оноприенко Екатерина (Россия) 
2. Лешкова Анастасия (Беларусь) 
3. Герасименко Надежда (Украина) 
3. Карауш Валентина (Молдова)

68 кг

1. Усольцева Ольга (Россия) 
2. Давыдова Мариана (Молдова) 
3. Панаит Михаела (Румыния) 
3. Семенюк Мария (Украина)

72 кг

1. Галянт Светлана (Россия) 
2. Радевич Катерина (Беларусь) 
3. Милишич Тамара (Сербия) 
3. Савенко Татьяна (Украина)

80 кг

1. Оряшкова Мария (Болгария) 
2. Субботина Анна (Россия) 
3. Кирпиченка Катерина (Беларусь) 
3. Попеску Мария (Румыния)

+80 кг

1. Барисик Юлия (Беларусь) 
2. Балашова Анна (Россия) 
3. Санта Пакините (Литва) 
3. Давидко Ольга (Украина)

Командный зачет
1. Россия - 53.
2. Белоруссия - 38
3. Украина - 27.
 

Боевое самбо

 
52 кг

1. Бакрасов Амыр (Россия) 
2. Чёрный Сергей (Украина)

57 кг

1.Юрченко Евгений (Россия) 
2. Табаков Константин (Болгария) 
3. Глущенко Сергей (Украина) 
3. Куликевич Николай (Беларусь)

62 кг

1. Паньков Михаил (Россия) 
2. Северин Игорь (Украина) 
3. Злобич Вадим (Беларусь) 
3. Пгельски Петя (Болгария)

68 кг

1.Гасанханов Руслан (Россия) 
2. Варданян Вачик (Армения) 
3. Иванов Веселин (Болгария) 
3. Томашевич Виктор (Литва)
...7. Евгений Синякин (Украина)

74 кг

1. Ашот Даниэлян (Армения) 
2. Темирханов Арсен (Россия) 
3. Сейдаметов Риза (Украина) 
3. Азолин Александр (Беларусь)

82 кг

1. Митков Румен (Болгария) 
2. Жуков Александр (Россия) 
3. Туровский Александр (Украина) 
3. Завтон Иван (Молдова)

90 кг

1. Младенов Каземир (Болгария) 
2. Авдеев Евгений (Россия) 
3. Коломеец Александр (Украина) 
3. Цацинян Артак (Армения)

100 кг

1.Варанович Александр (Беларусь) 
2. Футин Максим (Россия) 
3. Петит Матеу (Франция) 
3. Георгиев Камен (Болгария)
5. Игорь Задерновский (Украина)

+100 кг

1. Сидельников Кирилл (Россия) 
2. Смолдарев Денис (Эстония) 
3. Табаков Станой (Болгария) 
3. Кузьменко Григорий (Украина)

Командный зачет

1. Россия - 55
2. Болгария - 31
3. Украина - 26